![Bilder för 1245056. STOLAR, 4 st, "Öresund", Børge Mogensen, Karl Andersson & Söner, Bra Bohag, Sverige, 1900-tal. i 2023 | Stolar, Sverige, Inredning Bilder för 1245056. STOLAR, 4 st, "Öresund", Børge Mogensen, Karl Andersson & Söner, Bra Bohag, Sverige, 1900-tal. i 2023 | Stolar, Sverige, Inredning](https://i.pinimg.com/736x/ab/33/d8/ab33d8e3b423a3d0284323c1d6f91940.jpg)
Bilder för 1245056. STOLAR, 4 st, "Öresund", Børge Mogensen, Karl Andersson & Söner, Bra Bohag, Sverige, 1900-tal. i 2023 | Stolar, Sverige, Inredning
![Set of ten dining chairs, "the Egyptian chair", designed by Finn Juhl, manufactured by cabinet maker Niels Vodder, — Modernity Set of ten dining chairs, "the Egyptian chair", designed by Finn Juhl, manufactured by cabinet maker Niels Vodder, — Modernity](https://modernity.ams3.cdn.digitaloceanspaces.com/2019/12/4c8dbe32-1024x819.jpg)
Set of ten dining chairs, "the Egyptian chair", designed by Finn Juhl, manufactured by cabinet maker Niels Vodder, — Modernity
![BØRGE MOGENSEN, 6 st stolar "J39" FDB möbler, Danmark 1900-talet senare del. - Bukowskis | Möbler, Stolar, Inredning BØRGE MOGENSEN, 6 st stolar "J39" FDB möbler, Danmark 1900-talet senare del. - Bukowskis | Möbler, Stolar, Inredning](https://i.pinimg.com/474x/21/89/02/2189021ff324b47aba91c064966d7fbe.jpg)